Cambodia : For Sale

Welcome, Guest ( Register | Login )
Current Location: Cambodia ( Change location | All Regions )
Sell Now
Sell Your Stuff

Get Started Now!

Sponsored Links

More classifieds...

Sorry! There are no "classified ads" currently
in this category. Please check back soon!

Sort By:   ListGallery

Newest Classifieds in Cambodia | For Sale

$34.00 USD

Line Count Software Line Count Software is a remarkable software tool developed to help in counting characters, words, lines and pages in Word, Excel, PowerPoint, PDF, Publisher, Text, HTML files and calculating cost of typing. Cost calculation feature makes this tool very useful for...

Posted By: Johnduksta -> Business & Office : Cambodia

Please contact

Get exclusive entry into the best Draws Online! Sign Up on now to get your free passes! Don't wait, start winning Amazing Prizes Now! Kindly click on the above ad or copy the below URL and paste it in your browser. ...

Posted By: ravykim -> Other items for sale : Cambodia

Please contact

Exclusively imported by United Mercury Group (Cambodia) Co,Ltd. Providing most competitive price with 3 years/80,000Km quality warranty. Tel: 095 555 002 Web: Add: #48, National Road No.4Sangkat Chomchao, Khan DangkorPhnom Penh, Kingdom of Cambodia

Posted By: JMC Cambodia -> Other items for sale : Cambodia

Please contact

Sanitary supplies is a leading brand in Irwindale region of CA. We are leading suppliers of several sanitary and janitorial products like tissue papers, cleaners, can liners etc. Contact us for all your sanitary needs.

Posted By: sanisupplies -> Wholesale : Cambodia

Please contact

With The Mango Man Diet you’ll have Amazing Energy. You will Wake Up in the Morning Ready to Go and You Rarely Feel the Ups and Downs in your Energy During the Day! Your Endurance will Sky Rocket! Get a Test Drive on the Way of Eating that’s Changed the Lives of Tens of Thousands of Men and Wom...

$1.00 USD

ក្រុមហ៊ុន NTL Technology មានលក់ទឹកថ្នាំម៉ាក Super Compatible ដែលជាម៉ាកនាំចូលដោយក្ រុមហ៊ុនយើងខ្ញុំផ្ទាល ់។តម្រូវទៅតាមប្រភេទម ៉ាស៊ីនព្រីនធ័ររបស់លោ កអ្នក ។ ដូចជាទឹកថ្នាំប្រភេទ 85A ៖ Product Details • ពណ៌: ខ្មៅ • ប្រភេទនៃម៉ាស៊ីនព្រីន : ម្សៅ • ចំនួនសន្លឹក (ស ខ្មៅ): 1, 600 សន្លឹក • ធានា: 100% នៃការប្...

Posted By: sinat_NTL -> Inkjet Printers : Cambodia

Please contact

👉នៅខាងកើតទន្លេរមេគង គយើងនឹងទេ 2km ពីកោះពេជ្រ4km ពីរវត្តភ្នំ ទីតាំងជាតំបន់កំពុងអភ ិវឌ្ឍន៍ខ្លាំង (ស្ថិតក្នុងតំបន់​ ស្វាយជ្រុំ​ និង​ ព្រែកលួង)​ 🏠336 $/ខែ (27, 999$) វីឡាកូនកាត់ VH3 (EoE1) 🏠148$/ខែ​ (11, 200$) ដីឡូក្នុងបុរី​ (5mx20m) 🏠678$/ខែ (56, 500$) ផ្ទះល្វែងអាចធ្វើ​អាជ ីវកម្មបាន (EoE1) 👉...

Posted By: pheakdey -> Heating & Cooling : Cambodia

Please contact

Elevate Your Taxi Business Through a mobile App.Make your Traditional way Business into Cloud-Based Technology in A Matter of Days.Our Enterprise version includes Admin Panel Mobile App for Driver in Android and iOS Mobile App for the passenger in both Android & iOS, dispatcher panel. The cost also...

Posted By: praveenitech -> Other Software : Cambodia

$850.00 USD

.27-inch (viewable) 16:9 widescreen LED-backlit display; 2560 by 1440 pixels; ambient light sensor. .2.7GHz quad-core Intel Core i5 processor; 6MB shared level 3 cache. .4GB of 1333MHz DDR# SDRAM; support up to 16GB .1TB 7200-rpm hard drive .8x slot-loading SuperDrive (DVD R DL/DVD_RW/CD-RW)...

Posted By: MR-Vuthea -> Desktop Computers : Cambodia

$150.00 USD

2 As new modern style office table plus 1 side table beautiful colour. Big discount on new price! តុុការិយាល័យចំនួន ២ ភ្ជាប់ជាមួយតុតូច (side table) មួយ ណ៍ស្រស់ស្អាតធានានៅថ្ មីរួមទាំងការបញ្ចុះតម ្លៃខ្ពស់...

Posted By: MR-Vuthea -> Furniture : Cambodia

Please contact

Product Impression: Manufacturer: SOPTO Color: Sliver Material: Metal Weight: 0.02kg Packing Quantity: 200pcs, 400pcs, 600pcs Package Type: CWDM XENPAK Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm Fiber Types: 50/125µm MMF, 62.5/125µm SMF Fiber C...